OFP-CFP-SI-W

Artikel: MAP 400221
Versiv OptiFiber Pro, SM CertiFiber Pro WiFi OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR and CertiFiber Pro Singlemode kit with inspection kit. This kit includes (1) Versiv Mainframe & Remote, (1) OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR module, (2) CertiFiber Pro SingleMode OLTS modules, (2) HandStraps, (2) Shoulder Straps, (2) Carry Cases, USB Interface Cable, Versiv Open Source Software CD, (2) AC Chargers, (2) Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm), (2) SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cables—9 µm, (1) OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapter, USB Fiber Inspection Video Probe with 4 Tips, SC/SC Simplex Adaptor, (2) LC/LC Simplex Adaptor, SC/LC EF-compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm, TRC Carry Case, (2) Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets, WiFi adpater, Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides

Klasse
Meet-/testapparatuur voor communicatietechniek
Merk
Fluke Networks
Serie
Versiv
Bruto prijs
€ 21.286,00 per 1 PCE
Kortingsgroep
FN-DR
Bestelhoeveelheid
1 PCE
Klasse
Meet-/testapparatuur voor communicatietechniek
Merk
Fluke Networks
Serie
Versiv
Bruto prijs
€ 21.286,00 per 1 PCE
Kortingsgroep
FN-DR

Artikelspecificaties

Video's

Kannegieter
Actie: Nee
Artikelklasse: Meet-/testapparatuur voor communicatietechniek Merk: Fluke Networks Serie: Versiv
Geschikt voor: - Uitvoering: -
  • Resultaten 1 - 10 van 107
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • >
  • >>
Vergelijken [Label.ClearCompare] Artikel Omschrijving Bruto prijs (€) per
MAP 084280
FIBR-AC-UAPC
1-meter UPC-APC patchcord 60,00 1PCE
MAP 084282
FIBR-UPC-CORD-2M
2-meter UPC-UPC patchcord 68,00 1PCE
MAP 400012
DSX2-5000
DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer V2 WiFi 10.647,00 1PCE
MAP 400018
DSX2-5000/GLD
DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer V2 WiFi & Gold 11.626,00 1PCE
MAP 400022
DSX2-5000QI
DSX-5000, CertiFiber Pro Quad V2 WiFi 24.136,00 1PCE
MAP 400027
DSX2-5000QI/G
DSX-5000, CertiFiber Pro Quad V2 WiFi & Gold 26.413,00 1PCE
MAP 400065
DSX-5000
1 GHZ DSX-5000 Replacement Module 3.889,00 1PCE
MAP 400070
DSX-ADD
DSX-5000, Add On kit, koper modules - (2) DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer Modules - Set of CAT 6A/Class EA Permanent Link Adaptors - Set of CAT 6A/Class EA Channel Adaptors - (2) Headsets - (2) HandStraps - (2) Shoulder Straps - Carry Case - AxTalk Software CD - User Manual CD - (2) AC Chargers - (2)Universal Couplers - (2)AxTalk Terminators - Statement of Calibration - Getting Started Guide 9.379,00 1PCE
MAP 400076
DSX2-ADD-R
DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Modules Add On Kit W/V2 Remote 9.866,00 1PCE
MAP 400082
DSX2-CFP-Q-ADD-R
DSX-5000, Add On kit V2 Quad/OLTS & koper 19.036,00 1PCE
  • Resultaten 1 - 10 van 107
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • >
  • >>