DSX-8000-OFP-Q-ADD

Artikel: MAP 408085
DSX-8000, Add On kit, Quad/OTDR/Koper 2 GHz DSX-8000 Cat 8 CableAnalyzer Modules and Quad (Multimode and Singlemode) OTDR Module Add-On Kit: DSX Copper(2) modules + Quad OTDR (1) module (2) DSX-8000 CableAnalyzer Modules, OptiFiber Quad OTDR Module, Set of Cat 8/Class I Permanent Link Adapters, Set of Cat 8/Class I Channel Adapters, (2) Headsets, Carry case, Versiv Open Source Software CD, (2) AC Chargers, (2) Universal Couplers, (2) AxTalk Terminators, 2 SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables—50 µm, 2 SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable—9 µm, (2) OTDR Hanging straps and magnets, SC/SC Simplex Adapter, LC/LC Simplex Adapter, Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guides.

Klasse
Meet-/testapparatuur voor communicatietechniek
Merk
Fluke Networks
Serie
Versiv
Bruto prijs
€ 23.906,00 per 1 PCE
Kortingsgroep
FN-DR
Bestelhoeveelheid
1 PCE
Klasse
Meet-/testapparatuur voor communicatietechniek
Merk
Fluke Networks
Serie
Versiv
Bruto prijs
€ 23.906,00 per 1 PCE
Kortingsgroep
FN-DR

Artikelspecificaties

Video's

Kannegieter
Actie: Nee
Artikelklasse: Meet-/testapparatuur voor communicatietechniek Merk: Fluke Networks Serie: Versiv
Geschikt voor: - Uitvoering: -
  • Resultaten 1 - 10 van 107
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • >
  • >>
Vergelijken [Label.ClearCompare] Artikel Omschrijving Bruto prijs (€) per
MAP 084280
FIBR-AC-UAPC
1-meter UPC-APC patchcord 60,00 1PCE
MAP 084282
FIBR-UPC-CORD-2M
2-meter UPC-UPC patchcord 68,00 1PCE
MAP 400012
DSX2-5000
DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer V2 WiFi 10.647,00 1PCE
MAP 400018
DSX2-5000/GLD
DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer V2 WiFi & Gold 11.626,00 1PCE
MAP 400022
DSX2-5000QI
DSX-5000, CertiFiber Pro Quad V2 WiFi 24.136,00 1PCE
MAP 400027
DSX2-5000QI/G
DSX-5000, CertiFiber Pro Quad V2 WiFi & Gold 26.413,00 1PCE
MAP 400065
DSX-5000
1 GHZ DSX-5000 Replacement Module 3.889,00 1PCE
MAP 400070
DSX-ADD
DSX-5000, Add On kit, koper modules - (2) DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer Modules - Set of CAT 6A/Class EA Permanent Link Adaptors - Set of CAT 6A/Class EA Channel Adaptors - (2) Headsets - (2) HandStraps - (2) Shoulder Straps - Carry Case - AxTalk Software CD - User Manual CD - (2) AC Chargers - (2)Universal Couplers - (2)AxTalk Terminators - Statement of Calibration - Getting Started Guide 9.379,00 1PCE
MAP 400076
DSX2-ADD-R
DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Modules Add On Kit W/V2 Remote 9.866,00 1PCE
MAP 400082
DSX2-CFP-Q-ADD-R
DSX-5000, Add On kit V2 Quad/OLTS & koper 19.036,00 1PCE
  • Resultaten 1 - 10 van 107
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • >
  • >>